This should help you all with the event schedule.
Friday 6/24 6pm
Field Events:
Discus 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Raimonne Harper
Triple Jump 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Tachelle Thomas, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Bailey Turner, Tasija Thomas, Jalen McGee, Anthony Wilson, Chris McKinzy, Aaron Jones, Kennedy Nwaneri, Tyree Sorrels, Cirr Davis, Sylvester Brewster
Turbo Jav 8 & under, 9 & 10 girls & boys - Kayley Morgan, LaNiyah Crawford, Peyton Garner, Armon Lasker, Marcel Reed
Track Events:
1500RW 9/10 & 11/12 girls & boys - LaNiyah Crawford, Peyton Garner, Asia Hill, Jayla Forbush
200 prelims - All ages boys & girls - Alivia Hill, Anaika Taylor, Nuriah Simpson, Jordin McGee, Tia Ruffin, Keiyah Cole, Rickea Combes, Tamia Thomas, Sunnia Sellers, Mariah Hatcher-Wilcox, Clayton Garner, Malik McGinnis, Jeremiah Kelley, Nasir Simpson, Darius Harris, Andre Ruffin & Vontrae Booker
Saturday 6/25 7:30am
Field Events:
Long Jump 8 & under, 9, 10, 11 & 12 girls & boys - Anaika Taylor, Quayae Cozart, Jaliyah McGee, Aaliyah Hill, Mikyla Taylor, Keiyah Cole, Phillip Watts, Marcel Reed, Jeremiah Kelley, Elijah Watts, Jayden Hines & De'Andre Ruffin
High Jump 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Dejana Rush, Bailey Turner, Jalen McGee, Anthony Wilson, Aaron Jones, Sylvester Brewster
Shot Put 9/10, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - LaNiyah Crawford, Peyton Garner, Dejana Rush, Tamia Thomas, Marcel Reed, Raimonne Harper
Discus 13/14 girls & boys - Taylor Dean
Javlin & turbo javlin 11/12 & 13 girls & boys - Asia Hill, Jayla Forbush, Savannah Lane, Joshua Kelley
Track Events:
3000M 11 & up girls & boys - Aliana James, Lance Cross
100H Prelims 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls 13/14 boys - Aliyah Green, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Bartholomew Ausler, Jalen McGee
110H Prelims 15/16 & 17/18 boys - Chris McGee, Vonzell Kelley
100M Prelims - All ages girls & boys - Kayley Morgan, Alivia Hill, Amaya Hill, Nuriah Simpson, Quayae Cozart, Tia Ruffin, T.T. Ruffin, Aliyah Green, Rickea Combes, Kyla Davis, Sunni Sellers, Tamia Thomas, Mariah Hatcher-Wilcox, Clayton Garner, Bryce Davis, Malik McGinnis, Jeremiah Kelley, Nasir Simpson, Jayden Hines, De de Ruffin, Andre Ruffin
200H 13/14 girls & boys - Aliyah Green, Tachelle Thomas, Jalen McGee, Bartholomew Ausler, Anthony Wilson
400H 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Vonzell Kelley
4x1 All ages boys & girls - Quayae Cozart, Jordin McGee, Tia Ruffin, & Aaliyah Hill, T.T. Ruffin, Tachell Thomas, Aliyah Green & Rickea Combes, Bailey Turner, Kyla Davis, Sunni Sellers & Mariah Hatcher-Wilcox
Sunday 6/26 7:30am
Field Events:
Long Jump 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - T.T. Ruffin, Tachelle Thomas, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Tamia Thomas, Bailey Turner, Sunni Sellers, Tasija Thomas, Bartholomew Ausler, Anthony Wilson, Andre Ruffin, Vonzell Kelley, Chris McKinzy, Kennedy Nwarneri, Aaron Jones, Tyree Sorrels, Cirr Davis, Raimonne Harper, Sylvester Brewster
High Jump 9/10 & 11/12 girls & boys - Jayden Hines, Michel Lane
Shot Put 8 & under, 11/12 & 13/14 girls & boys - Kayley Morgan, Asia Hill, Savanna Lane, Taylor Dean, Bryce Davis, Joshua Kelley
Discus 11/12 girls & boys - Jayla Forbush, Savannah Lane, Joshua Kelley
Javlin 14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Taylor Dean, Dejana Rush, Raimonne Harper
Track Events:
1500 All ages girls & boys - Alonna Hill, Aliana James, Lane Cross, Dennis Hill
100H Final 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls 13/14 boys - Aliyah Green, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Bartholomew Ausler, Jalen McGee
110H Final 15/16 & 17/18 boys - Chris McKinzy, Vonzell Kelley
100 Final All ages boys and girls (see prelims)
400M All Ages girls & boys - Alivia Hill, Anaika Taylor, Alonna Hill, Amaya Taylor, Keiyah Cole, Amya Milliagan, Kyla Davis, Clayton Garner, Phillip Watts, Elijah Watts, Darius Harris, Michael Lane, Najee Simpson, John Forbush, Tevin Johnson, Dennis Hill, Vontrae Booker, Nick Cruz
800M All ages girls & boys - Alonna Hill, Amaya Hill, Jaliyah McGee, Aaliyah Hill, Mikyla Taylor, Aliana James, Phillip Watts, Elijah Watts, Darius Harris, Michael Lane, Najee Simpson, John Forbush, Lane Cross, Bartholomew Ausler, Dennis Hill, Nick Cruz
200M Final All ages girls & boys (see prelims)
4x4 9/10, 11/12, 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - De de Ruffun, Najee Simpson, John Forbush & Tevin Johnson, Vontrae Booker, Tyree Sorrels, Cirr Davis & Nick Cruz
All events on Saturday & Sunday begin at 7:30 am. Friday evening for most at 6pm. Multi's start Friday morning for our athletes at 7:30am. It is a rolling schedule. Please be at the track by 6:30am on Sat/Sun & 5pm on Fri for athletes not doing multi's. 6:30am Fri for those doing multi's.
Friday 6/24 6pm
Field Events:
Discus 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Raimonne Harper
Triple Jump 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Tachelle Thomas, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Bailey Turner, Tasija Thomas, Jalen McGee, Anthony Wilson, Chris McKinzy, Aaron Jones, Kennedy Nwaneri, Tyree Sorrels, Cirr Davis, Sylvester Brewster
Turbo Jav 8 & under, 9 & 10 girls & boys - Kayley Morgan, LaNiyah Crawford, Peyton Garner, Armon Lasker, Marcel Reed
Track Events:
1500RW 9/10 & 11/12 girls & boys - LaNiyah Crawford, Peyton Garner, Asia Hill, Jayla Forbush
200 prelims - All ages boys & girls - Alivia Hill, Anaika Taylor, Nuriah Simpson, Jordin McGee, Tia Ruffin, Keiyah Cole, Rickea Combes, Tamia Thomas, Sunnia Sellers, Mariah Hatcher-Wilcox, Clayton Garner, Malik McGinnis, Jeremiah Kelley, Nasir Simpson, Darius Harris, Andre Ruffin & Vontrae Booker
Saturday 6/25 7:30am
Field Events:
Long Jump 8 & under, 9, 10, 11 & 12 girls & boys - Anaika Taylor, Quayae Cozart, Jaliyah McGee, Aaliyah Hill, Mikyla Taylor, Keiyah Cole, Phillip Watts, Marcel Reed, Jeremiah Kelley, Elijah Watts, Jayden Hines & De'Andre Ruffin
High Jump 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Dejana Rush, Bailey Turner, Jalen McGee, Anthony Wilson, Aaron Jones, Sylvester Brewster
Shot Put 9/10, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - LaNiyah Crawford, Peyton Garner, Dejana Rush, Tamia Thomas, Marcel Reed, Raimonne Harper
Discus 13/14 girls & boys - Taylor Dean
Javlin & turbo javlin 11/12 & 13 girls & boys - Asia Hill, Jayla Forbush, Savannah Lane, Joshua Kelley
Track Events:
3000M 11 & up girls & boys - Aliana James, Lance Cross
100H Prelims 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls 13/14 boys - Aliyah Green, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Bartholomew Ausler, Jalen McGee
110H Prelims 15/16 & 17/18 boys - Chris McGee, Vonzell Kelley
100M Prelims - All ages girls & boys - Kayley Morgan, Alivia Hill, Amaya Hill, Nuriah Simpson, Quayae Cozart, Tia Ruffin, T.T. Ruffin, Aliyah Green, Rickea Combes, Kyla Davis, Sunni Sellers, Tamia Thomas, Mariah Hatcher-Wilcox, Clayton Garner, Bryce Davis, Malik McGinnis, Jeremiah Kelley, Nasir Simpson, Jayden Hines, De de Ruffin, Andre Ruffin
200H 13/14 girls & boys - Aliyah Green, Tachelle Thomas, Jalen McGee, Bartholomew Ausler, Anthony Wilson
400H 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Vonzell Kelley
4x1 All ages boys & girls - Quayae Cozart, Jordin McGee, Tia Ruffin, & Aaliyah Hill, T.T. Ruffin, Tachell Thomas, Aliyah Green & Rickea Combes, Bailey Turner, Kyla Davis, Sunni Sellers & Mariah Hatcher-Wilcox
Sunday 6/26 7:30am
Field Events:
Long Jump 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - T.T. Ruffin, Tachelle Thomas, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Tamia Thomas, Bailey Turner, Sunni Sellers, Tasija Thomas, Bartholomew Ausler, Anthony Wilson, Andre Ruffin, Vonzell Kelley, Chris McKinzy, Kennedy Nwarneri, Aaron Jones, Tyree Sorrels, Cirr Davis, Raimonne Harper, Sylvester Brewster
High Jump 9/10 & 11/12 girls & boys - Jayden Hines, Michel Lane
Shot Put 8 & under, 11/12 & 13/14 girls & boys - Kayley Morgan, Asia Hill, Savanna Lane, Taylor Dean, Bryce Davis, Joshua Kelley
Discus 11/12 girls & boys - Jayla Forbush, Savannah Lane, Joshua Kelley
Javlin 14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - Taylor Dean, Dejana Rush, Raimonne Harper
Track Events:
1500 All ages girls & boys - Alonna Hill, Aliana James, Lane Cross, Dennis Hill
100H Final 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls 13/14 boys - Aliyah Green, Amya Milligan, Brea Turner, Bartholomew Ausler, Jalen McGee
110H Final 15/16 & 17/18 boys - Chris McKinzy, Vonzell Kelley
100 Final All ages boys and girls (see prelims)
400M All Ages girls & boys - Alivia Hill, Anaika Taylor, Alonna Hill, Amaya Taylor, Keiyah Cole, Amya Milliagan, Kyla Davis, Clayton Garner, Phillip Watts, Elijah Watts, Darius Harris, Michael Lane, Najee Simpson, John Forbush, Tevin Johnson, Dennis Hill, Vontrae Booker, Nick Cruz
800M All ages girls & boys - Alonna Hill, Amaya Hill, Jaliyah McGee, Aaliyah Hill, Mikyla Taylor, Aliana James, Phillip Watts, Elijah Watts, Darius Harris, Michael Lane, Najee Simpson, John Forbush, Lane Cross, Bartholomew Ausler, Dennis Hill, Nick Cruz
200M Final All ages girls & boys (see prelims)
4x4 9/10, 11/12, 13/14, 15/16 & 17/18 girls & boys - De de Ruffun, Najee Simpson, John Forbush & Tevin Johnson, Vontrae Booker, Tyree Sorrels, Cirr Davis & Nick Cruz
All events on Saturday & Sunday begin at 7:30 am. Friday evening for most at 6pm. Multi's start Friday morning for our athletes at 7:30am. It is a rolling schedule. Please be at the track by 6:30am on Sat/Sun & 5pm on Fri for athletes not doing multi's. 6:30am Fri for those doing multi's.